garbage compactor and delivery truck

Original
price: 面议
minimum:
Total supply:
Delivery term: The date of payment from buyers Deliver within days
seat: Asia-Pacific China
Validity to: Long-term effective
Last update: 2016-10-19 02:53
Browse the number: 6
inquiry
Company Profile
 
 
Product details

Product TypeYTZ5160ZYS20EYTZ5160ZYS20F
Chassis ModelDFL1160BX2DFL1160BX4
Chassis ManufacturerDongfeng AutomobileDongfeng Automobile
Overall dimension(mm)8310(8360;8350) ×2460×28608690(8710,8855)×2480×2930
Wheel base(mm)42004500
Front wheel tread(mm)18801880
Rear wheel tread(mm)18601860
Curb weight (kg)9705,10095,1000510150,10550,10450
Rated load (kg)6100,5710,58005655,5255,5355
Total mass (kg)1600016000
Max. speed (km/h)9090
Gradeability (%)2020
Minimum diameter of turning circle(m)1819
Minimum Ground Clearance(m)250250
Approach angle (°)2020
Departure angle (°)1310
Cabinet Capacity (m3 )1212.6
Precompressor Volume (m3 )1.91.9
Compression Cycle Time (s)3030
Unload Garbage Time (s)4040
Compressed Density (t/ m3)0.0.6-0.80.6-0.8


0相关评论
 
more»other products

[ Productssearch ]  [ favorites ]  [ Tell friends ]  [ Print ]  [ Close ]

Index: 0-9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z